SELECTIVO NACIONAL ELITE, JUVENIL Y 2 FUERZA
PROGRAMACION PRIMER DIA BOGOTA
 LUNES     14:00  LUNES     18:30  LUNES     9:30
1 ALEJANDRA HERRERA BOGOTA ALDEMAR LOZANO C/MARCA ANDRES C. GONZALEZ BOGOTA
2 ALEJANDRA LARROTA BOGOTA ALFREDO QUINTANA BOGOTA ANDRES CAMACHO BOYACA
3 ANA M. GALLO BOGOTA ANDRES GOMEZ VALLE CRISTIAN JIMENEZ ANTIOQUIA
4 ANA M. JARA BOGOTA CARLOS TOBON VALLE DAVID RIVERA VALLE
5 ANA M. ROBLES C/MARCA CRISTIAN A. DUARTE BOGOTA DIEGO A. POVEDA M. BOGOTA
6 ANA S. OLAYA VALLE CRISTIAN BECERRA BOGOTA DIEGO APONTE C/MARCA
7 ANGGIE RAMIREZ BOGOTA DANIEL F. CASTRO BOGOTA DIEGO VEGA QUINDIO
8 CATALINA GOMEZ BOGOTA DAVID DUQUE ANTIOQUIA EDUARDO HERNANDEZ VALLE
9 CATALINA TOVAR BOGOTA DAVID F. GOMEZ BOGOTA EDWARD REY BOGOTA
10 CLARA J. GUERRERO VALLE ESTEBAN CHARRY VALLE FABIO GARCIA QUINDIO
11 DAISY MOLANO ANTIOQUIA FABIAN PENA BOGOTA FEDERICO PARDO BOGOTA
12 DANIELA GONZALEZ C/MARCA FELIPE GIL ANTIOQUIA HARVEY RAMOS BOGOTA
13 EMILY J. HERRERA BOGOTA HECTOR LARROTA BOGOTA JAIME MONROY BOGOTA
14 ESTEFANIA PRIETO P. BOGOTA JAIME GONZALEZ RISARALDA JONATHAN RAMIREZ BOGOTA
15 ISABELLA CORREA VALLE JERONIMO RUEDA BOGOTA JOSE L. ESCOBAR VALLE
16 ISABELLA FALCON ANTIOQUIA JORGE L. TELLO VALLE JUAN D. ALVAREZ BOYACA
17 JOHANA PUENTES BOGOTA JOSE A. ESCOBAR VALLE JUAN D. PASTOR BOGOTA
18 JUANITA ROJAS C/MARCA JOSE A. PONGUTA BOGOTA JUAN E. AGUILAR BOGOTA
19 JULIANA BOTERO RISARALDA JOSE R. MORA ANTIOQUA JUAN G. LONDOŅO QUINDIO
20 JULIANA FRANCO RISARALDA JUAN D. BONILLA BOGOTA JUAN J. MARTINEZ QUINDIO
21 JULIANA RINCON C. VALLE JUAN J. RINCON  VALLE JUAN P. MORA BOGOTA
22 LAURA GARCIA CALI JUAN M. JAUREGUI BOGOTA JUAN P. TOJANCI ANTIOQUIA
23 LAURA GARZON QUINDIO JUAN P. AYALA BOGOTA JULIAN F. DIAZ BOGOTA
24 LAURA PASTRANA BOGOTA JUAN P. VIVI QUINDIO LUIS D. GUTIERREZ BOGOTA
25 LAURA PLAZAS ANTIOQUIA JUAN S. RODRIGUEZ BOGOTA MAURICIO CABRERA QUINDIO
26 LAURA S. NIETO BOGOTA LUIS A. ROJAS C/MARCA MAURICIO MARTINEZ VALLE
27 MARIA C. FERRARO ANTIOQUIA LUIS C. RUEDA BOGOTA PABLO MUŅOZ BOYACA
28 MARIA C. RESTREPO QUINDIO MANUEL OTALORA BOGOTA PASCUAL CARRILLO BOGOTA
29 MARIA J. RODRIGUEZ ANTIOQUA NELSON JIMENEZ BOYACA SEBASTIAN BOJACA BOGOTA
30 MARIANA DUQUE ANTIOQUIA NICOLAS NARIŅO BOGOTA WILLIAN L. SANCHEZ BOGOTA
31 MARIANA SANTOS BOGOTA OSCAR RODRIGUEZ BOGOTA    
32 NATALIA MIRANDA BOGOTA SAMUEL JARAMILLO QUINDIO    
33 NATALIA RICO BOGOTA SANTIAGO MEJIA ANTIOQUIA    
34 NATHALY VALENZUELA BOGOTA SEBASTIAN CHARRY VALLE    
35 NICOLL SEPULVEDA RISARALDA SEBASTIAN SALAZAR ANTIOQUIA    
36 PUBENZA SANCHEZ C/MARCA WILLIAM C. BERNAL BOGOTA    
37 ROCIO RESTREPO BOGOTA
38 SARA DUQUE ANTIOQUIA
39 VALERIA AGUIRRE BOGOTA
40 VERONICA CEPEDA BOGOTA